1 |
Granit Koczała |
0 - 2 |
Brda II Przechlewo |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2015
22.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
3 - 0 |
Granit Koczała |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2015
30.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Granit Koczała |
6 - 1 |
Grom Nakla |
+3 |
6 września 2015
6.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
1 - 1 |
Granit Koczała |
+1 |
13 września 2015
13.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Granit Koczała |
2 - 1 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
+3 |
20 września 2015
20.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
1 - 2 |
Granit Koczała |
+3 |
27 września 2015
27.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Granit Koczała |
5 - 0 |
SSPN Malczkowo |
+3 |
4 października 2015
4.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Granit Koczała |
2 - 0 |
LKS Łebunia |
+3 |
11 października 2015
11.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Stegna Parchowo |
4 - 1 |
Granit Koczała |
0 |
18 października 2015
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Granit Koczała |
3 - 4 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
25 października 2015
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
3 - 1 |
Granit Koczała |
0 |
11 listopada 2015
11.11 - 13:30 (Śr) |
12 |
Granit Koczała |
4 - 2 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
+3 |
7 listopada 2015
7.11 - 14:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Leśnik Cewice |
8 - 1 |
Granit Koczała |
0 |
15 listopada 2015
15.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Brda II Przechlewo |
3 - 2 |
Granit Koczała |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2016
3.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Granit Koczała |
0 - 1 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2016
9.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Grom Nakla |
2 - 1 |
Granit Koczała |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2016
17.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Granit Koczała |
2 - 1 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2016
23.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
3 - 0 |
Granit Koczała |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2016
30.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Granit Koczała |
2 - 4 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
0 |
7 maja 2016
7.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
SSPN Malczkowo |
2 - 1 |
Granit Koczała |
0 |
14 maja 2016
14.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
LKS Łebunia |
3 - 0 |
Granit Koczała |
0 |
21 maja 2016
21.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Granit Koczała |
3 - 1 |
Stegna Parchowo |
+3 |
25 maja 2016
25.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 - 0 |
Granit Koczała |
+1 |
29 maja 2016
29.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Granit Koczała |
1 - 1 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
+1 |
4 czerwca 2016
4.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
2 - 2 |
Granit Koczała |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2016
12.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Granit Koczała |
1 - 3 |
Leśnik Cewice |
0 |
19 czerwca 2016
19.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |