1 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
1 - 2 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2015
23.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
1 - 0 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2015
30.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
1 - 3 |
Leśnik Cewice |
0 |
6 września 2015
6.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Brda II Przechlewo |
0 - 2 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
13 września 2015
13.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
2 - 1 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+3 |
20 września 2015
20.09 - 15:30 (Nd) |
6 |
Grom Nakla |
1 - 4 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
27 września 2015
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
3 - 0 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
+3 |
4 października 2015
4.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 2:0, Podstawa – Regulamin Rozgrywek Art.12 pkt 12.1 ppkt. 12.1.7. |
8 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
0 - 1 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
11 października 2015
11.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
1 - 0 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
+3 |
18 października 2015
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Granit Koczała |
3 - 4 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
25 października 2015
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
1 - 3 |
LKS Łebunia |
0 |
31 października 2015
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Stegna Parchowo |
4 - 1 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
8 listopada 2015
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
2 - 0 |
SSPN Malczkowo |
+3 |
15 listopada 2015
15.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1 - 0 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2016
3.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
1 - 0 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2016
10.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Leśnik Cewice |
2 - 0 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2016
17.04 - 13:30 (Nd) |
17 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
3 - 1 |
Brda II Przechlewo |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2016
24.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
1 - 0 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
1 maja 2016
1.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
2 - 1 |
Grom Nakla |
+3 |
8 maja 2016
8.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
1 - 2 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
15 maja 2016
15.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
3 - 1 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
+3 |
22 maja 2016
22.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
0 - 5 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
26 maja 2016
26.05 - 16:30 (Cz) |
23 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 - 0 |
Granit Koczała |
+1 |
29 maja 2016
29.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
24 |
LKS Łebunia |
0 - 3 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2016
4.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
2 - 1 |
Stegna Parchowo |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2016
12.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
26 |
SSPN Malczkowo |
1 - 2 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2016
19.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |