1 |
Skotawa Budowo |
5 - 4 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2015
16.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Skotawa Budowo |
1 - 4 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2015
23.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
1 - 0 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2015
30.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Skotawa Budowo |
1 - 15 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
5 września 2015
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
MKS Debrzno |
4 - 4 |
Skotawa Budowo |
+1 |
13 września 2015
13.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Skotawa Budowo |
1 - 0 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
20 września 2015
20.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Diament Trzebielino |
3 - 0 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 |
26 września 2015
26.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Skotawa Budowo |
2 - 3 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 |
4 października 2015
4.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
1 - 1 |
Skotawa Budowo |
+1 |
10 października 2015
10.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Skotawa Budowo |
4 - 1 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
18 października 2015
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Karol Pęplino |
3 - 0 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 |
25 października 2015
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 - 4 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 |
31 października 2015
31.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Czarni Czarne |
12 - 0 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 |
7 listopada 2015
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Skotawa Budowo |
5 - 1 |
KS Damnica |
+3 |
11 listopada 2015
11.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
1 - 2 |
Skotawa Budowo |
+3 |
15 listopada 2015
15.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Sparta Sycewice |
11 - 1 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 |
19 marca 2016
19.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
6 - 2 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 |
23 marca 2016
23.03 - 16:30 (Śr) |
18 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 - 3 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2016
3.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
7 - 0 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2016
10.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 - 4 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2016
17.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
5 - 0 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2016
24.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 - 4 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 |
1 maja 2016
1.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
5 - 0 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 |
7 maja 2016
7.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Skotawa Budowo |
1 - 7 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
15 maja 2016
15.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
4 - 0 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 |
22 maja 2016
22.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 - 7 |
Karol Pęplino |
0 |
26 maja 2016
26.05 - 15:30 (Cz) |
27 |
Piast Człuchów |
5 - 1 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 |
28 maja 2016
28.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Skotawa Budowo |
1 - 3 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
5 czerwca 2016
5.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
29 |
KS Damnica |
8 - 1 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 |
11 czerwca 2016
11.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Skotawa Budowo |
1 - 5 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
0 |
18 czerwca 2016
18.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |