1 |
Start Mrzezino |
0 - 2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2015
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
1 - 2 |
Start Mrzezino |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2015
23.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Start Mrzezino |
5 - 0 |
Amator Kiełpino |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2015
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Start Mrzezino |
3 - 1 |
Sporting Leźno |
+3 |
5 września 2015
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
2 - 2 |
Start Mrzezino |
+1 |
12 września 2015
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Start Mrzezino |
2 - 11 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
19 września 2015
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
3 - 0 |
Start Mrzezino |
0 |
26 września 2015
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Start Mrzezino |
1 - 4 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
3 października 2015
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
4 - 1 |
Start Mrzezino |
0 |
10 października 2015
10.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Start Mrzezino |
1 - 3 |
Olimpia Osowa |
0 |
17 października 2015
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 - 3 |
Start Mrzezino |
+3 |
25 października 2015
25.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Start Mrzezino |
2 - 1 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
31 października 2015
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
GKS Sierakowice |
5 - 2 |
Start Mrzezino |
0 |
8 listopada 2015
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Start Mrzezino |
1 - 2 |
GKS Kowale |
0 |
11 listopada 2015
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Sztorm Mosty |
5 - 2 |
Start Mrzezino |
0 |
14 listopada 2015
14.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Start Mrzezino |
+3 |
19 marca 2016
19.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Start Mrzezino |
1 - 4 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
0 |
26 marca 2016
26.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Amator Kiełpino |
5 - 2 |
Start Mrzezino |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2016
2.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Sporting Leźno |
1 - 3 |
Start Mrzezino |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2016
10.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Start Mrzezino |
0 - 2 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2016
16.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Start Mrzezino |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2016
23.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
vo, niestawienie się na zawody w wyznaczonym terminie |
22 |
Start Mrzezino |
0 - 1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2016
30.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Orlęta Reda |
2 - 1 |
Start Mrzezino |
0 |
8 maja 2016
8.05 - 13:30 (Nd) |
24 |
Start Mrzezino |
0 - 7 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
14 maja 2016
14.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Olimpia Osowa |
5 - 0 |
Start Mrzezino |
0 |
21 maja 2016
21.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Start Mrzezino |
1 - 4 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
25 maja 2016
25.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Potok Pszczółki |
4 - 3 |
Start Mrzezino |
0 |
28 maja 2016
28.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Start Mrzezino |
3 - 2 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2016
4.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
GKS Kowale |
5 - 2 |
Start Mrzezino |
0 |
12 czerwca 2016
12.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Start Mrzezino |
1 - 0 |
Sztorm Mosty |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2016
18.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |