1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 1 |
Rozwój Katowice |
+3 | 1/2. sierpnia 2015 |
2 |
Wigry Suwałki |
4 - 0 |
Rozwój Katowice |
0 | 8/9. sierpnia 2015 |
3 |
Rozwój Katowice |
1 - 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2015
15.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
2 - 1 |
Rozwój Katowice |
0 | 22/23. sierpnia 2015 |
5 |
Rozwój Katowice |
1 - 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2015
26.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
1 - 0 |
Rozwój Katowice |
0 | 29/30. sierpnia 2015 |
7 |
Rozwój Katowice |
0 - 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 |
6 września 2015
6.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
2 - 1 |
Rozwój Katowice |
0 | 12/13. września 2015 |
9 |
Rozwój Katowice |
2 - 1 |
Wisła Płock |
+3 | 19/20. września 2015 |
10 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 2 |
Rozwój Katowice |
+1 | 26/27. września 2015 |
11 |
Rozwój Katowice |
0 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 | 3/4. października 2015 |
12 |
Arka Gdynia |
4 - 0 |
Rozwój Katowice |
0 |
10 października 2015
10.10 - 17:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Rozwój Katowice |
0 - 1 |
MKS Kluczbork |
0 | 17/18. października 2015 |
14 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
3 - 2 |
Rozwój Katowice |
0 |
24 października 2015
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Rozwój Katowice |
2 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
+3 | 31. października 2015 |
16 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 - 2 |
Rozwój Katowice |
+3 |
7 listopada 2015
7.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Rozwój Katowice |
2 - 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+3 |
14 listopada 2015
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Rozwój Katowice |
0 - 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 |
21 listopada 2015
21.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Rozwój Katowice |
1 - 3 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 |
28 listopada 2015
28.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 1 |
Rozwój Katowice |
0 |
5 marca 2016
5.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Rozwój Katowice |
2 - 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+3 | 12/13. marca 2016 |
22 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 3 |
Rozwój Katowice |
+3 |
19 marca 2016
19.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Rozwój Katowice |
3 - 0 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
+3 | 26. marca 2016 |
Dolcan Ząbki wycofał się z rozgrywek |
24 |
Chrobry Głogów |
1 - 2 |
Rozwój Katowice |
+3 | 2/3. kwietnia 2016 |
25 |
Rozwój Katowice |
1 - 3 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
0 | 9/10. kwietnia 2016 |
26 |
Wisła Płock |
1 - 0 |
Rozwój Katowice |
0 | 16/17. kwietnia 2016 |
27 |
Rozwój Katowice |
1 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2016
24.04 - 12:45 (Nd) |
28 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 1 |
Rozwój Katowice |
+3 | 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2016 |
29 |
Rozwój Katowice |
1 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
6 maja 2016
6.05 - 20:30 (Pt) |
30 |
MKS Kluczbork |
1 - 0 |
Rozwój Katowice |
0 | 11. maja 2016 |
31 |
Rozwój Katowice |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 | 14/15. maja 2016 |
Pogoń Siedlce gospodarzem |
32 |
Miedź Legnica |
4 - 0 |
Rozwój Katowice |
0 | 21/22. maja 2016 |
33 |
Rozwój Katowice |
2 - 1 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+3 | 28/29. maja 2016 |
34 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 - 0 |
Rozwój Katowice |
0 |
5 czerwca 2016
5.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |