1 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
0 - 6 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2014
24.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
2 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2014
27.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Start Łebień |
0 - 3 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2014
31.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 - 2 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
0 |
6 września 2014
6.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Unia Korzybie |
2 - 4 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+3 |
14 września 2014
14.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 - 3 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+3 |
20 września 2014
20.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
3 - 0 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
+3 |
27 września 2014
27.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Słupia Kwakowo |
2 - 2 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+1 |
4 października 2014
4.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
7 - 0 |
Barton Barcino |
+3 |
11 października 2014
11.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
1 - 2 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+3 |
19 października 2014
19.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
3 - 1 |
Echo Biesowice |
+3 |
25 października 2014
25.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Słupia Charnowo |
3 - 1 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 |
9 listopada 2014
9.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 - 3 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
0 |
15 listopada 2014
15.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
2 - 0 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
+3 |
29 marca 2015
29.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
4 - 0 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2015
1.04 - 16:30 (Śr) |
16 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
1 - 0 |
Start Łebień |
+3 |
12 kwietnia 2015
12.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
8 - 1 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 |
18 kwietnia 2015
18.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
7 - 1 |
Unia Korzybie |
+3 |
26 kwietnia 2015
26.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 - 1 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
2 maja 2015
2.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
1 - 0 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 |
10 maja 2015
10.05 - 12:30 (Nd) |
21 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
1 - 2 |
Słupia Kwakowo |
0 |
17 maja 2015
17.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Barton Barcino |
1 - 1 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+1 |
24 maja 2015
24.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
2 - 2 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+1 |
31 maja 2015
31.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Echo Biesowice |
4 - 5 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2015
6.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
1 - 2 |
Słupia Charnowo |
0 |
14 czerwca 2015
14.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
5 - 0 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 |
21 czerwca 2015
21.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |