1 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
7 - 0 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
+3 |
17 sierpnia 2014
17.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
1 - 1 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
+1 |
23 sierpnia 2014
23.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
4 - 0 |
Karol Pęplino |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2014
27.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
1 - 5 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2014
30.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
0 - 2 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
6 września 2014
6.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
MKS Debrzno |
7 - 3 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
0 |
14 września 2014
14.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
1 - 0 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
20 września 2014
20.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
KS Damnica |
1 - 5 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
+3 |
27 września 2014
27.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
4 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
4 października 2014
4.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Sparta Sycewice |
1 - 2 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
+3 |
11 października 2014
11.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
0 - 3 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 |
18 października 2014
18.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
5 - 0 |
Czarni Czarne |
+3 |
25 października 2014
25.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
3 - 4 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
+3 |
8 listopada 2014
8.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
1 - 1 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+1 |
15 listopada 2014
15.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Brda Przechlewo |
7 - 0 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
0 |
22 listopada 2014
22.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 - 3 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
+3 |
21 marca 2015
21.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
3 - 2 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
+3 |
28 marca 2015
28.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Karol Pęplino |
2 - 0 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
0 |
4 kwietnia 2015
4.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
4 - 2 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
+3 |
11 kwietnia 2015
11.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
3 - 1 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
0 |
19 kwietnia 2015
19.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
1 - 1 |
MKS Debrzno |
+1 |
25 kwietnia 2015
25.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
1 - 4 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
+3 |
1 maja 2015
1.05 - 16:00 (Pt) |
23 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
3 - 2 |
KS Damnica |
+3 |
9 maja 2015
9.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
1 - 2 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
+3 |
16 maja 2015
16.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
6 - 1 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
23 maja 2015
23.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 - 0 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
+1 |
30 maja 2015
30.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 - 6 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2015
3.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
28 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
3 - 1 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2015
6.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Diament Trzebielino |
2 - 3 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2015
13.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
5 - 2 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2015
20.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |