1 |
MKS Debrzno |
3 - 2 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2014
16.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Piast Człuchów |
3 - 2 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2014
23.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
1 - 1 |
Piast Człuchów |
+1 |
27 sierpnia 2014
27.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Piast Człuchów |
2 - 2 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+1 |
31 sierpnia 2014
31.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
KS Damnica |
0 - 0 |
Piast Człuchów |
+1 |
6 września 2014
6.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Piast Człuchów |
5 - 0 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
+3 |
13 września 2014
13.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
2 - 2 |
Piast Człuchów |
+1 |
20 września 2014
20.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Piast Człuchów |
8 - 1 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
+3 |
27 września 2014
27.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Sparta Sycewice |
2 - 5 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
4 października 2014
4.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Piast Człuchów |
1 - 0 |
Karol Pęplino |
+3 |
11 października 2014
11.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
0 - 3 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
18 października 2014
18.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Piast Człuchów |
3 - 2 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
+3 |
25 października 2014
25.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Czarni Czarne |
1 - 2 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
8 listopada 2014
8.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Piast Człuchów |
4 - 2 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
15 listopada 2014
15.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
1 - 3 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
22 listopada 2014
22.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 - 3 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 |
21 marca 2015
21.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Diament Trzebielino |
1 - 2 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
28 marca 2015
28.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Piast Człuchów |
3 - 3 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+1 |
4 kwietnia 2015
4.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Brda Przechlewo |
4 - 3 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 |
11 kwietnia 2015
11.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Piast Człuchów |
3 - 1 |
KS Damnica |
+3 |
18 kwietnia 2015
18.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1 - 0 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 |
26 kwietnia 2015
26.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Piast Człuchów |
3 - 0 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
2 maja 2015
2.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
0 - 6 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
9 maja 2015
9.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Piast Człuchów |
3 - 0 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
16 maja 2015
16.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Karol Pęplino |
2 - 2 |
Piast Człuchów |
+1 |
24 maja 2015
24.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 - 0 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
+1 |
30 maja 2015
30.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
2 - 3 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2015
4.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
28 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 - 0 |
Czarni Czarne |
+1 |
6 czerwca 2015
6.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
1 - 4 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
14 czerwca 2015
14.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Piast Człuchów |
1 - 2 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 |
20 czerwca 2015
20.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |