1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+1 |
9 sierpnia 2014
9.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Jantar Ustka |
1 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
16 sierpnia 2014
16.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
1 - 5 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2014
20.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2014
23.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
3 - 2 |
GKS Kolbudy |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2014
27.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2014
30.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Koral Dębnica |
+1 |
6 września 2014
6.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
14 września 2014
14.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Centrum Pelplin |
+1 |
20 września 2014
20.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Start Miastko |
3 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
27 września 2014
27.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
3 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
5 października 2014
5.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
1 - 4 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
11 października 2014
11.10 - 12:30 (Sb) |
13 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
5 - 2 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
18 października 2014
18.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
25 października 2014
25.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
7 - 3 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+3 |
8 listopada 2014
8.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Wikęd Luzino |
0 - 3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
16 listopada 2014
16.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
6 - 0 |
Amator Kiełpino |
+3 |
22 listopada 2014
22.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
2 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
7 marca 2015
7.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 0 |
Jantar Ustka |
+1 |
15 marca 2015
15.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
3 - 1 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+3 |
21 marca 2015
21.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Gryf Słupsk |
2 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
29 marca 2015
29.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
22 |
GKS Kolbudy |
1 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
4 kwietnia 2015
4.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+1 |
11 kwietnia 2015
11.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Koral Dębnica |
0 - 3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 | 18/19. kwietnia 2015 |
Koral Dębnica wycofał się po rundzie jesiennej |
25 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2015
25.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Centrum Pelplin |
3 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
2 maja 2015
2.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
5 - 1 |
Start Miastko |
+3 |
9 maja 2015
9.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
16 maja 2015
16.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
23 maja 2015
23.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Pogoń Lębork |
1 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
30 maja 2015
30.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
31 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 | 3/4. czerwca 2015 |
Olimpia Sztum wycofała się po rundzie jesiennej |
32 |
MKS Władysławowo |
1 - 6 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2015
6.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
33 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Wikęd Luzino |
+1 |
14 czerwca 2015
14.06 - 19:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Amator Kiełpino |
1 - 4 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2015
20.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |