1 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
2 - 5 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
0 |
1 września 2013
1.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
2 - 0 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
0 |
8 września 2013
8.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
3 - 4 |
Amator II Kiełpino |
0 |
15 września 2013
15.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
4 - 2 |
Potęga Węsiory |
+3 |
21 września 2013
21.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
KS Skorzewo |
3 - 2 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
0 |
28 września 2013
28.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
2 - 2 |
KS Mściszewice |
+1 |
5 października 2013
5.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Korner Korne |
3 - 0 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
0 |
12 października 2013
12.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
2 - 2 |
KS Dziemiany |
+1 |
19 października 2013
19.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Huragan Nowe Polaszki |
0 - 5 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
+3 |
26 października 2013
26.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
2 - 3 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
0 |
2 listopada 2013
2.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GKS III Żukowo |
1 - 1 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
+1 |
10 listopada 2013
10.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
5 - 2 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2014
13.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
2 - 1 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
+3 |
19 kwietnia 2014
19.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Amator II Kiełpino |
3 - 0 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
0 |
26 kwietnia 2014
26.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Potęga Węsiory |
1 - 4 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
+3 |
4 maja 2014
4.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
2 - 2 |
KS Skorzewo |
+1 |
10 maja 2014
10.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
KS Mściszewice |
7 - 1 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
0 |
18 maja 2014
18.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
3 - 3 |
Korner Korne |
+1 |
24 maja 2014
24.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
KS Dziemiany |
1 - 3 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2014
1.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
7 - 0 |
Huragan Nowe Polaszki |
+3 |
7 czerwca 2014
7.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
1 - 3 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2014
15.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
3 - 3 |
GKS III Żukowo |
+1 |
21 czerwca 2014
21.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |