1 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
4 - 1 |
Czarni Ostrowite |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2013
24.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
1 - 1 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+1 |
31 sierpnia 2013
31.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
3 - 0 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
+3 |
7 września 2013
7.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Tęcza Brusy |
3 - 2 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
0 |
14 września 2013
14.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
3 - 2 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
21 września 2013
21.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
6 - 1 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
+3 |
29 września 2013
29.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Piaski Wąglikowice |
4 - 0 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
0 |
5 października 2013
5.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
3 - 2 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
+3 |
12 października 2013
12.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
1 - 2 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
19 października 2013
19.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
1 - 4 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
27 października 2013
27.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
KS Grabowo |
1 - 5 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
3 listopada 2013
3.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
1 - 0 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
+3 |
9 listopada 2013
9.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Czarni Piece |
3 - 4 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
16 listopada 2013
16.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Czarni Ostrowite |
3 - 4 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
29 marca 2014
29.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
1 - 0 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
+3 |
5 kwietnia 2014
5.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
1 - 2 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
12 kwietnia 2014
12.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
1 - 1 |
Tęcza Brusy |
+1 |
19 kwietnia 2014
19.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Brda Rytel |
1 - 1 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+1 |
26 kwietnia 2014
26.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
0 - 3 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
3 maja 2014
3.05 - 11:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
4 - 1 |
Piaski Wąglikowice |
+3 |
10 maja 2014
10.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
4 - 2 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
0 |
17 maja 2014
17.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
3 - 1 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+3 |
24 maja 2014
24.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
1 - 2 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
31 maja 2014
31.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
2 - 2 |
KS Grabowo |
+1 |
8 czerwca 2014
8.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
5 - 2 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
0 |
15 czerwca 2014
15.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
7 - 2 |
Czarni Piece |
+3 |
21 czerwca 2014
21.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |