1 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
2 - 4 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2013
25.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
7 - 0 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
0 |
1 września 2013
1.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
3 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
1 - 3 |
Granit Koczała |
0 |
8 września 2013
8.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Stegna Parchowo |
3 - 0 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
0 |
15 września 2013
15.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+3 |
22 września 2013
22.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
2 - 2 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
+1 |
29 września 2013
29.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
2 - 2 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+1 |
6 października 2013
6.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
2 - 2 |
LKS Łebunia |
+1 |
13 października 2013
13.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
5 - 1 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
0 |
20 października 2013
20.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
2 - 3 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 |
27 października 2013
27.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
SSPN Malczkowo |
3 - 4 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
+3 |
3 listopada 2013
3.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
1 - 4 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
0 |
10 listopada 2013
10.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Leśnik Cewice |
3 - 0 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
0 |
17 listopada 2013
17.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
2 - 1 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
0 |
30 marca 2014
30.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
2 - 2 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
+1 |
6 kwietnia 2014
6.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Granit Koczała |
1 - 0 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
0 |
12 kwietnia 2014
12.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
2 - 3 |
Stegna Parchowo |
0 |
19 kwietnia 2014
19.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
1 - 1 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
+1 |
26 kwietnia 2014
26.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
0 - 0 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+1 |
4 maja 2014
4.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
6 - 4 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
0 |
10 maja 2014
10.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
LKS Łebunia |
3 - 1 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
0 |
17 maja 2014
17.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
4 - 2 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
+3 |
25 maja 2014
25.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Skotawa Budowo |
7 - 1 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
0 |
1 czerwca 2014
1.06 - 14:30 (Nd) |
24 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
3 - 3 |
SSPN Malczkowo |
+1 |
8 czerwca 2014
8.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
6 - 2 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
0 |
14 czerwca 2014
14.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
1 - 2 |
Leśnik Cewice |
0 |
22 czerwca 2014
22.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |