Liga Juniorów B - grupa Gdańsk I - sezon 2012/2013
Statystyki drużyn

Bałtyk II Gdynia

[informacje dodatkowe o klubie]


1 MKS Władysławowo 1 - 0 Bałtyk II Gdynia 0 26 sierpnia 2012 - 11:00 (Nd)
2 Bałtyk II Gdynia 3 - 3 KS Kamienica Królewska +1 1 września 2012 - 11:00 (Sb)
3 Zatoka Puck 0 - 9 Bałtyk II Gdynia +3 9 września 2012 - 13:00 (Nd)
4 Bałtyk II Gdynia 5 - 0 Iskra Gdynia +3 15 września 2012 - 11:00 (Sb)
5 Start Mrzezino 2 - 9 Bałtyk II Gdynia +3 23 września 2012 - 11:00 (Nd)
6 Bałtyk II Gdynia 1 - 3 Gryf Wejherowo 0 29 września 2012 - 11:00 (Sb)
7 Orlęta Reda 8 - 3 Bałtyk II Gdynia 0 6 października 2012 - 12:00 (Sb)
8 Bałtyk II Gdynia 3 - 1 GOSRiT Luzino +3 13 października 2012 - 11:00 (Sb)
9 Orkan Rumia MKS 1 - 1 Bałtyk II Gdynia +1 21 października 2012 - 11:00 (Nd)
10 Bałtyk II Gdynia 19 - 1 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa +3 28 października 2012 - 11:00 (Nd)
11 Sztorm Mosty 3 - 3 Bałtyk II Gdynia +1 4 listopada 2012 - 12:00 (Nd)
12 Bałtyk II Gdynia 14 - 0 Eko-Prod Szemud +3 11 listopada 2012 - 11:00 (Nd)
13Bałtyk II Gdynia pauzuje17/18. listopada 2012
14 Bałtyk II Gdynia 2 - 0 MKS Władysławowo +330. marca 2013
15 KS Kamienica Królewska 3 - 1 Bałtyk II Gdynia 06/7. kwietnia 2013
16 Bałtyk II Gdynia 4 - 0 Zatoka Puck +313/14. kwietnia 2013
17 Iskra Gdynia 2 - 11 Bałtyk II Gdynia +320/21. kwietnia 2013
18 Bałtyk II Gdynia 1 - 1 Start Mrzezino +127/28. kwietnia 2013
19 Gryf Wejherowo 2 - 3 Bałtyk II Gdynia +330 kwietnia /1. maja 2013
20 Bałtyk II Gdynia 2 - 2 Orlęta Reda +14/5. maja 2013
21 GOSRiT Luzino 4 - 2 Bałtyk II Gdynia 011/12. maja 2013
22 Bałtyk II Gdynia 1 - 0 Orkan Rumia MKS +318/19. maja 2013
23 AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 0 - 3 Bałtyk II Gdynia +325/26. maja 2013
24 Bałtyk II Gdynia 7 - 2 Sztorm Mosty +31/2. czerwca 2013
25 Eko-Prod Szemud 2 - 9 Bałtyk II Gdynia +3 12 czerwca 2013 (Śr)
26Bałtyk II Gdynia pauzuje8/9. czerwca 2013

Progresja wyników:


+3 - Zwycięstwo, +1 - Remis, 0 - Porażka
0
Kolejka 1: MKS Władysławowo - <b>Bałtyk II Gdynia</b> 1 - 0
1
Kolejka 2: <b><b>Bałtyk II Gdynia</b></b> - KS Kamienica Królewska 3 - 3
4
Kolejka 3: Zatoka Puck - <b><b><b>Bałtyk II Gdynia</b></b></b> 0 - 9
7
Kolejka 4: <b><b><b><b>Bałtyk II Gdynia</b></b></b></b> - Iskra Gdynia 5 - 0
10
Kolejka 5: Start Mrzezino - <b><b><b><b><b>Bałtyk II Gdynia</b></b></b></b></b> 2 - 9
10
Kolejka 6: <b><b><b><b><b><b>Bałtyk II Gdynia</b></b></b></b></b></b> - Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 3
10
Kolejka 7: Orlęta Reda - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Bałtyk II Gdynia</b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 8 - 3
13
Kolejka 8: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Bałtyk II Gdynia</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - GOSRiT Luzino 3 - 1
14
Kolejka 9: Orkan Rumia MKS - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Bałtyk II Gdynia</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 1 - 1
17
Kolejka 10: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Bałtyk II Gdynia</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - AP Gdynia Dąbrowa 19 - 1
18
Kolejka 11: Sztorm Mosty - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Bałtyk II Gdynia</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 3 - 3
21
Kolejka 12: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Bałtyk II Gdynia</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Eko-Prod Szemud 14 - 0
24
Kolejka 14: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Bałtyk II Gdynia</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - MKS Władysławowo 2 - 0
24
Kolejka 15: KS Kamienica Królewska - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Bałtyk II Gdynia</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 3 - 1
27
Kolejka 16: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Bałtyk II Gdynia</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Zatoka Puck 4 - 0
30
Kolejka 17: Iskra Gdynia - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Bałtyk II Gdynia</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 2 - 11
31
Kolejka 18: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Bałtyk II Gdynia</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Start Mrzezino 1 - 1
34
Kolejka 19: Gryf Wejherowo - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Bałtyk II Gdynia</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 2 - 3
35
Kolejka 20: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Bałtyk II Gdynia</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Orlęta Reda 2 - 2
35
Kolejka 21: GOSRiT Luzino - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Bałtyk II Gdynia</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 4 - 2
38
Kolejka 22: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Bałtyk II Gdynia</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Orkan Rumia MKS 1 - 0
41
Kolejka 23: AP Gdynia Dąbrowa - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Bałtyk II Gdynia</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 0 - 3
44
Kolejka 24: <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Bałtyk II Gdynia</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> - Sztorm Mosty 7 - 2
47
Kolejka 25: Eko-Prod Szemud - <b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b><b>Bałtyk II Gdynia</b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b></b> 2 - 9
123456789101112141516171819202122232425

Mecze PKT Zw. Rem. Por. Bramki
U siebie 12 27 8 3 1 62 - 13
Na wyjeździe122062454 - 28
Suma24471455116 - 41