1 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
3 - 2 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2012
19.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
5 - 2 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2012
26.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
3 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
3 - 0 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 |
2 września 2012
2.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
4 - 3 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 |
9 września 2012
9.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
5 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 - 2 |
Skotawa Budowo |
+3 |
16 września 2012
16.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Skotawa Budowo |
4 - 3 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
+3 |
23 września 2012
23.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
MKS Debrzno |
2 - 1 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 |
30 września 2012
30.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Skotawa Budowo |
6 - 2 |
Urania Udorpie |
+3 |
7 października 2012
7.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
1 - 2 |
Skotawa Budowo |
+3 |
14 października 2012
14.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Skotawa Budowo |
1 - 0 |
Granit Koczała |
+3 |
21 października 2012
21.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
0 - 1 |
Skotawa Budowo |
+3 |
28 października 2012
28.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Skotawa Budowo |
6 - 2 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
4 listopada 2012
4.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
2 - 2 |
Skotawa Budowo |
+1 |
11 listopada 2012
11.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 - 3 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
30 maja 2013
30.05 - 14:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Skotawa Budowo |
1 - 0 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2013
14.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 - 3 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2013
21.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Skotawa Budowo |
3 - 2 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2013
28.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Skotawa Budowo |
2 - 0 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+3 |
1 maja 2013
1.05 - 15:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
3 - 0 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 |
5 maja 2013
5.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Skotawa Budowo |
2 - 4 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 |
12 maja 2013
12.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Urania Udorpie |
2 - 7 |
Skotawa Budowo |
+3 |
18 maja 2013
18.05 - 15:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Skotawa Budowo |
2 - 2 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+1 |
26 maja 2013
26.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Granit Koczała |
4 - 1 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 |
2 czerwca 2013
2.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Skotawa Budowo |
2 - 2 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+1 |
5 czerwca 2013
5.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
3 - 1 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 |
8 czerwca 2013
8.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Skotawa Budowo |
2 - 4 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
0 |
16 czerwca 2013
16.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |