1 |
Zarex Bytonia |
2 - 4 |
LZS Bytonia |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2011
21.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Szpak Skórcz |
5 - 1 |
Zarex Bytonia |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2011
28.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Zarex Bytonia |
3 - 0 |
Świt Radostowo |
+3 |
4 września 2011
4.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
na boisku 0-3; w drużynie gości wystąpił nieuprawniony zawodnik - Kamil Rack |
4 |
Centrum II Pelplin |
1 - 0 |
Zarex Bytonia |
0 |
7 września 2011
7.09 - 18:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Zarex Bytonia |
2 - 2 |
OTS Osiek |
+1 |
11 września 2011
11.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Korona Rywałd |
1 - 3 |
Zarex Bytonia |
+3 |
17 września 2011
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Zarex Bytonia |
0 - 7 |
Victoria Kaliska |
0 |
25 września 2011
25.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Zarex Bytonia |
1 - 2 |
LZS Więckowy |
0 |
1 października 2011
1.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
4 - 3 |
Zarex Bytonia |
0 |
9 października 2011
9.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Zarex Bytonia |
1 - 5 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 |
15 października 2011
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
1 - 1 |
Zarex Bytonia |
+1 |
23 października 2011
23.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Zarex Bytonia |
0 - 3 |
GKS Bobowo |
0 |
30 października 2011
30.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
6 - 1 |
Zarex Bytonia |
0 |
5 listopada 2011
5.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
LZS Bytonia |
2 - 0 |
Zarex Bytonia |
0 |
13 listopada 2011
13.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Zarex Bytonia |
0 - 4 |
Szpak Skórcz |
0 |
25 marca 2012
25.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
Zblewo, ul. Sportowa |
16 |
Świt Radostowo |
3 - 0 |
Zarex Bytonia |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2012
1.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Zarex Bytonia |
2 - 2 |
Centrum II Pelplin |
+1 |
15 kwietnia 2012
15.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
18 |
OTS Osiek |
3 - 1 |
Zarex Bytonia |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2012
22.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Zarex Bytonia |
1 - 2 |
Korona Rywałd |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2012
29.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
Zblewo, ul. Sportowa |
20 |
Victoria Kaliska |
11 - 0 |
Zarex Bytonia |
0 |
1 maja 2012
1.05 - 12:00 (Wt) |
21 |
LZS Więckowy |
6 - 1 |
Zarex Bytonia |
0 |
5 maja 2012
5.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
Skarszewy, ul. Wybickiego 10 |
22 |
Zarex Bytonia |
2 - 7 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
0 |
13 maja 2012
13.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
mecz na boisku w Pinczynie |
23 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
6 - 0 |
Zarex Bytonia |
0 |
20 maja 2012
20.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Zarex Bytonia |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
+1 |
27 maja 2012
27.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
Zblewo, ul. Sportowa |
25 |
GKS Bobowo |
5 - 1 |
Zarex Bytonia |
0 |
2 czerwca 2012
2.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Zarex Bytonia |
0 - 7 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
0 |
6 czerwca 2012
6.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
Zblewo, ul. Sportowa |