1 |
LKS Łebunia |
1 - 2 |
Leśnik Cewice |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2011
21.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Granit Kończewo |
3 - 0 |
LKS Łebunia |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2011
28.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
3 |
LKS Łebunia |
4 - 3 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
+3 |
4 września 2011
4.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
LKS Łebunia |
3 - 1 |
KS Włynkówko |
+3 |
11 września 2011
11.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
0 - 0 |
LKS Łebunia |
+1 |
17 września 2011
17.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
6 |
LKS Łebunia |
0 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
25 września 2011
25.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
3 - 1 |
LKS Łebunia |
0 |
2 października 2011
2.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
8 |
LKS Łebunia |
1 - 1 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+1 |
9 października 2011
9.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Barton Barcino |
1 - 2 |
LKS Łebunia |
+3 |
15 października 2011
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
LKS Łebunia |
3 - 0 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+3 |
23 października 2011
23.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
na boisku 1:1; w drużynie gości wystąpił nieuprawniony zawodnik Piotr Staszczuk (niepotwierdzona tożsamość) |
11 |
KS Damnica |
5 - 0 |
LKS Łebunia |
0 |
30 października 2011
30.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Leśnik Cewice |
2 - 0 |
LKS Łebunia |
0 |
6 listopada 2011
6.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
13 |
LKS Łebunia |
2 - 0 |
Granit Kończewo |
+3 |
13 listopada 2011
13.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
1 - 1 |
LKS Łebunia |
+1 |
1 kwietnia 2012
1.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
KS Włynkówko |
2 - 1 |
LKS Łebunia |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2012
15.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
LKS Łebunia |
1 - 0 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2012
21.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
3 - 1 |
LKS Łebunia |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2012
29.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
LKS Łebunia |
4 - 2 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
+3 |
5 maja 2012
5.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
2 - 0 |
LKS Łebunia |
0 |
13 maja 2012
13.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
LKS Łebunia |
2 - 0 |
Barton Barcino |
+3 |
19 maja 2012
19.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
2 - 2 |
LKS Łebunia |
+1 |
26 maja 2012
26.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
LKS Łebunia |
1 - 3 |
KS Damnica |
0 |
3 czerwca 2012
3.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |