1 |
Echo Biesowice |
3 - 2 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 |
13 sierpnia 2011
13.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Sparta Sycewice |
1 - 2 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2011
20.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Diament Trzebielino |
3 - 2 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2011
27.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Karol Pęplino |
2 - 2 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+1 |
31 sierpnia 2011
31.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Diament Trzebielino |
3 - 1 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
+3 |
3 września 2011
3.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Piast Człuchów |
2 - 2 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+1 |
10 września 2011
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 - 1 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
17 września 2011
17.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
2 - 1 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 |
25 września 2011
25.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Diament Trzebielino |
1 - 1 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
+1 |
1 października 2011
1.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica |
0 - 1 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+3 |
9 października 2011
9.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
11 |
Diament Trzebielino |
1 - 3 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 |
15 października 2011
15.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Brda Przechlewo |
0 - 1 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+3 |
22 października 2011
22.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Diament Trzebielino |
2 - 0 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
+3 |
29 października 2011
29.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Diament Trzebielino |
2 - 3 |
Echo Biesowice |
0 |
5 listopada 2011
5.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Diament Trzebielino |
7 - 1 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
12 listopada 2011
12.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
2 - 3 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+3 |
31 marca 2012
31.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Diament Trzebielino |
2 - 3 |
Karol Pęplino |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2012
7.04 - 13:15 (Sb) |
18 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
4 - 1 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2012
14.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Diament Trzebielino |
2 - 1 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2012
21.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
6 - 1 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2012
29.04 - 13:30 (Nd) |
21 |
Diament Trzebielino |
4 - 0 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+3 |
5 maja 2012
5.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
1 - 0 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 |
13 maja 2012
13.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Diament Trzebielino |
4 - 1 |
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica |
+3 |
19 maja 2012
19.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
3 - 1 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 |
27 maja 2012
27.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Diament Trzebielino |
2 - 2 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+1 |
2 czerwca 2012
2.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
0 - 0 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+1 |
7 czerwca 2012
7.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |