1 |
Flota Świnoujście |
0 - 0 |
Obra Kościan |
+1 |
6 sierpnia 2005
6.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
1 - 3 |
Flota Świnoujście |
+3 |
17 sierpnia 2005
17.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Flota Świnoujście |
1 - 2 |
TKP Toruń |
0 |
13 sierpnia 2005
13.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Lech II Poznań |
3 - 1 |
Flota Świnoujście |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2005
21.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Flota Świnoujście |
2 - 6 |
Tur Turek |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2005
27.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Chemik Police |
1 - 0 |
Flota Świnoujście |
0 |
3 września 2005
3.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Flota Świnoujście |
0 - 5 |
Kania Gostyń |
0 |
10 września 2005
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
1 - 0 |
Flota Świnoujście |
0 |
17 września 2005
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Flota Świnoujście |
1 - 2 |
Zdrój Ciechocinek |
0 |
24 września 2005
24.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Mieszko Gniezno |
1 - 1 |
Flota Świnoujście |
+1 |
1 października 2005
1.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Flota Świnoujście |
1 - 2 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
0 |
8 października 2005
8.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Flota Świnoujście |
2 - 0 |
Warta Poznań |
+3 |
15 października 2005
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Amica II Wronki |
7 - 1 |
Flota Świnoujście |
0 |
23 października 2005
23.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Flota Świnoujście |
3 - 1 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
29 października 2005
29.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Unia Janikowo |
0 - 0 |
Flota Świnoujście |
+1 |
5 listopada 2005
5.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Obra Kościan |
1 - 1 |
Flota Świnoujście |
+1 |
12 listopada 2005
12.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Flota Świnoujście |
2 - 1 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
+3 |
5 kwietnia 2006
5.04 - 16:30 (Śr) |
18 |
TKP Toruń |
3 - 0 |
Flota Świnoujście |
0 |
26 kwietnia 2006
26.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Flota Świnoujście |
1 - 1 |
Lech II Poznań |
+1 |
24 maja 2006
24.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Tur Turek |
0 - 0 |
Flota Świnoujście |
+1 |
1 kwietnia 2006
1.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Flota Świnoujście |
1 - 0 |
Chemik Police |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2006
8.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Kania Gostyń |
2 - 0 |
Flota Świnoujście |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2006
15.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Flota Świnoujście |
2 - 0 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2006
22.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Zdrój Ciechocinek |
2 - 0 |
Flota Świnoujście |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2006
29.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Flota Świnoujście |
0 - 0 |
Mieszko Gniezno |
+1 |
3 maja 2006
3.05 - 15:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
1 - 1 |
Flota Świnoujście |
+1 |
6 maja 2006
6.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Warta Poznań |
2 - 1 |
Flota Świnoujście |
0 |
13 maja 2006
13.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Flota Świnoujście |
1 - 6 |
Amica II Wronki |
0 |
20 maja 2006
20.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
1 - 0 |
Flota Świnoujście |
0 |
27 maja 2006
27.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Flota Świnoujście |
1 - 2 |
Unia Janikowo |
0 |
3 czerwca 2006
3.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |