1 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 - 5 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2010
29.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Brda Przechlewo |
5 - 2 |
Start Miastko |
+3 |
5 września 2010
5.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Dąb Kusowo |
0 - 1 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
11 września 2010
11.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
0 - 2 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
18 września 2010
18.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
5 |
Brda Przechlewo |
5 - 0 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
+3 |
26 września 2010
26.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
1 - 1 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+1 |
3 października 2010
3.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Brda Przechlewo |
4 - 0 |
Granit Koczała |
+3 |
10 października 2010
10.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
1 - 5 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
16 października 2010
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Brda Przechlewo |
2 - 1 |
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica |
+3 |
24 października 2010
24.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Koral II Dębnica |
2 - 3 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
30 października 2010
30.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Brda Przechlewo |
3 - 1 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
7 listopada 2010
7.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Brda Przechlewo |
6 - 1 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2011
2.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Start Miastko |
1 - 3 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2011
9.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Brda Przechlewo |
3 - 0 |
Dąb Kusowo |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2011
16.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Brda Przechlewo |
5 - 2 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2011
30.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
2 - 2 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+1 |
8 maja 2011
8.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Brda Przechlewo |
3 - 2 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+3 |
14 maja 2011
14.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Granit Koczała |
1 - 3 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
21 maja 2011
21.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Brda Przechlewo |
2 - 1 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+3 |
28 maja 2011
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica |
3 - 1 |
Brda Przechlewo |
0 |
5 czerwca 2011
5.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Brda Przechlewo |
0 - 0 |
Koral II Dębnica |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2011
12.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
2 - 2 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+1 |
19 czerwca 2011
19.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |