1 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
1 - 3 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2010
28.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Jurand Lasowice |
1 - 4 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
+3 |
4 września 2010
4.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
0 - 0 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
+1 |
11 września 2010
11.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Mewa Gniew |
- |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
|
18 września 2010
18.09 - 14:30 (Sb) |
anulowany, było 3-3 |
5 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
5 - 0 |
Restal Agri Kulice |
+3 |
25 września 2010
25.09 - 14:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
1 - 0 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
0 |
2 października 2010
2.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
2 - 0 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
+3 |
9 października 2010
9.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
2 - 4 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
+3 |
16 października 2010
16.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
2 - 1 |
LKS Waplewo |
+3 |
23 października 2010
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 - 0 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
+1 |
31 października 2010
31.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
3 - 3 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+1 |
6 listopada 2010
6.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
2 - 3 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
0 | 26/27. marca 2011 |
13 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
3 - 0 |
Jurand Lasowice |
+3 | 2/3. kwietnia 2011 |
14 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
3 - 1 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2011
9.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 | Zawisza Czarne Dolne pauzuje | 16/17. kwietnia 2011 |
16 |
Restal Agri Kulice |
2 - 2 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
+1 |
30 kwietnia 2011
30.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
2 - 1 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+3 |
7 maja 2011
7.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
1 - 1 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
+1 | 14/15. maja 2011 |
19 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
4 - 2 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
+3 |
21 maja 2011
21.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
LKS Waplewo |
1 - 3 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
+3 |
28 maja 2011
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
1 - 0 |
Świt Radostowo |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2011
5.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
6 - 2 |
Zawisza Czarne Dolne |
0 |
12 czerwca 2011
12.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |