1 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
3 - 1 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2010
21.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
5 - 3 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2010
28.08 - 15:30 (Sb) |
3 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
2 - 0 |
Relax Ryjewo |
+3 |
4 września 2010
4.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
2 - 2 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+1 |
11 września 2010
11.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 - 4 |
Chojniczanka II / Jantar Pawłowo |
0 |
18 września 2010
18.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+1 |
25 września 2010
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
2 - 1 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
2 października 2010
2.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
5 - 1 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
9 października 2010
9.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
2 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
16 października 2010
16.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
1 - 4 |
Weber Szprudowo |
0 |
23 października 2010
23.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Centrum Pelplin |
2 - 3 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 |
31 października 2010
31.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
4 - 2 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
+3 |
6 listopada 2010
6.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Radunia Stężyca |
2 - 0 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
11 listopada 2010
11.11 - 13:00 (Cz) |
14 |
Wda Lipusz |
2 - 0 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
20 marca 2011
20.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
1 - 1 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
+1 |
26 marca 2011
26.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Relax Ryjewo |
1 - 0 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2011
2.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 - 0 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+1 |
9 kwietnia 2011
9.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Chojniczanka II / Jantar Pawłowo |
4 - 0 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2011
17.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
2 - 2 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+1 |
23 kwietnia 2011
23.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
5 - 1 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2011
30.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
2 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
8 maja 2011
8.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 2 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 |
14 maja 2011
14.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Weber Szprudowo |
2 - 1 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
21 maja 2011
21.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
5 - 0 |
Centrum Pelplin |
+3 |
28 maja 2011
28.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
0 - 9 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2011
4.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
6 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2011
12.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |