1 |
Grunke Somonino |
3 - 1 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2010
21.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Potok Pszczółki |
6 - 1 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2010
29.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
0 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
4 września 2010
4.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 2 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
+3 |
12 września 2010
12.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
0 - 1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
19 września 2010
19.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 |
GKS Sierakowice |
6 - 0 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
0 |
25 września 2010
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
1 - 0 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
+3 |
3 października 2010
3.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
4 - 1 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
0 |
10 października 2010
10.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
2 - 0 |
Wikęd Kębłowo |
+3 |
17 października 2010
17.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Czarni Przemysław |
4 - 1 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
0 |
24 października 2010
24.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
5 - 1 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
+3 |
31 października 2010
31.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Orzeł Choczewo |
5 - 1 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
0 |
6 listopada 2010
6.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
2 - 7 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
14 listopada 2010
14.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
3 - 0 |
Grunke Somonino |
+3 | 19/20. marca 2011 |
Grunke Somonino wycofało się po rundzie jesiennej |
15 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
0 - 4 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
27 marca 2011
27.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2011
3.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
1 - 3 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2011
10.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
3 - 0 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2011
16.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
2 - 2 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+1 |
23 kwietnia 2011
23.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
1 - 1 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
+1 |
30 kwietnia 2011
30.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
0 - 1 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 |
8 maja 2011
8.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Wikęd Kębłowo |
2 - 3 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
+3 |
14 maja 2011
14.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
2 - 1 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
22 maja 2011
22.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
1 - 1 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
+1 |
28 maja 2011
28.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
0 - 1 |
Orzeł Choczewo |
0 |
4 czerwca 2011
4.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
8 - 0 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
0 |
12 czerwca 2011
12.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |