1 |
Kolejarz Stróże |
1 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
1 sierpnia 2010
1.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 0 |
KS Polkowice |
+3 |
7 sierpnia 2010
7.08 - 20:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
0 - 5 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2010
15.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
1 - 0 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2010
20.08 - 18:00 (Pt) |
5 |
GKS Katowice |
1 - 6 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2010
28.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
1 - 1 |
ŁKS Łódź |
+1 |
4 września 2010
4.09 - 20:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
1 - 2 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
11 września 2010
11.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 1 |
Flota Świnoujście |
+3 |
18 września 2010
18.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
1 - 3 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
26 września 2010
26.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 0 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
+3 |
2 października 2010
2.10 - 19:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Piast Gliwice |
2 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
10 października 2010
10.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 0 |
Warta Poznań |
+3 |
16 października 2010
16.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Górnik Łęczna |
1 - 0 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 | 23/24. października 2010 |
14 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 | 30/31. października 2010 |
15 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
1 - 0 |
MKS Kluczbork |
+3 | 6/7. listopada 2010 |
16 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
1 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+1 | 13/14. listopada 2010 |
17 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 1 |
Ruch Radzionków |
+3 | 18/19. listopada 2010 |
18 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 0 |
Kolejarz Stróże |
+3 | 5/6. marca 2011 |
19 |
KS Polkowice |
1 - 0 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 | 12/13. marca 2011 |
20 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 0 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
+1 | 19/20. marca 2011 |
21 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
1 - 2 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 | 26/27. marca 2011 |
22 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 0 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 | 2/3. kwietnia 2011 |
23 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 - 0 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+1 | 9/10. kwietnia 2011 |
24 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 0 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
+1 | 16/17. kwietnia 2011 |
25 |
Flota Świnoujście |
1 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+1 | 23. kwietnia 2011 |
26 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
+3 | 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2011 |
27 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
2 - 0 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 | 7/8. maja 2011 |
28 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 0 |
Piast Gliwice |
+1 | 11. maja 2011 |
29 |
Warta Poznań |
1 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+1 | 14/15. maja 2011 |
30 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
3 - 1 |
Górnik Łęczna |
+3 | 21/22. maja 2011 |
31 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+3 | 25. maja 2011 |
32 |
MKS Kluczbork |
1 - 2 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 | 28/29. maja 2011 |
33 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
3 - 0 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 | 4. czerwca 2011 |
34 |
Ruch Radzionków |
3 - 0 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 | 11. czerwca 2011 |