1 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
3 - 4 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2009
30.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Granit Kończewo |
3 - 0 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
0 |
5 września 2009
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
0 - 4 |
Gryf 95 II Słupsk |
0 |
13 września 2009
13.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Start Łeba |
- |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
|
20 września 2009
20.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
anulowany, było 1-0 |
5 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
3 - 1 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+3 |
14 listopada 2009
14.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
3 - 4 |
KS Damnica |
0 |
4 października 2009
4.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
LKS Łebunia |
0 - 0 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
+1 |
11 października 2009
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
4 - 0 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
+3 |
18 października 2009
18.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Dąb Kusowo |
2 - 1 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
0 |
24 października 2009
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
1 - 2 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 |
8 listopada 2009
8.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Leśnik Cewice |
2 - 1 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
0 |
11 listopada 2009
11.11 - 13:30 (Śr) |
12 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
4 - 4 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
+1 |
28 kwietnia 2010
28.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
13 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
2 - 1 |
Granit Kończewo |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2010
16.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
14 |
Gryf 95 II Słupsk |
1 - 0 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2010
25.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 | Jantaria Pobłocie pauzuje | 1/2. maja 2010 |
16 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
2 - 1 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
0 |
9 maja 2010
9.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
KS Damnica |
4 - 2 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
0 |
15 maja 2010
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
0 - 0 |
LKS Łebunia |
+1 |
23 maja 2010
23.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
1 - 2 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
+3 |
30 maja 2010
30.05 - 12:30 (Nd) |
20 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
2 - 2 |
Dąb Kusowo |
+1 |
6 czerwca 2010
6.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 - 3 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2010
13.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
3 - 3 |
Leśnik Cewice |
+1 |
20 czerwca 2010
20.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |