1 |
Urania Udorpie |
1 - 3 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2009
15.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Karol Pęplino |
4 - 0 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2009
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Urania Udorpie |
1 - 1 |
Piast Człuchów |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2009
29.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
2 - 2 |
Urania Udorpie |
+1 |
6 września 2009
6.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Urania Udorpie |
4 - 0 |
Granit Koczała |
+3 |
12 września 2009
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Jantar Ustka |
5 - 1 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 |
19 września 2009
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Urania Udorpie |
3 - 1 |
Echo Biesowice |
+3 |
26 września 2009
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
1 - 0 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 |
4 października 2009
4.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Urania Udorpie |
3 - 3 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+1 |
10 października 2009
10.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Urania Udorpie |
2 - 2 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+1 |
17 października 2009
17.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Sparta Sycewice |
2 - 1 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 |
24 października 2009
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 - 4 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 |
7 listopada 2009
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
4 - 1 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 |
11 listopada 2009
11.11 - 12:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
2 - 0 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 |
28 marca 2010
28.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Urania Udorpie |
1 - 3 |
Karol Pęplino |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2010
3.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 - 1 |
Urania Udorpie |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2010
21.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Urania Udorpie |
3 - 3 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+1 |
16 czerwca 2010
16.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
18 |
Granit Koczała |
0 - 1 |
Urania Udorpie |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2010
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 - 6 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
1 maja 2010
1.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Echo Biesowice |
3 - 3 |
Urania Udorpie |
+1 |
9 maja 2010
9.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Urania Udorpie |
3 - 0 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
16 maja 2010
16.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Brda Przechlewo |
6 - 3 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 |
22 maja 2010
22.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Diament Trzebielino |
1 - 2 |
Urania Udorpie |
+3 |
29 maja 2010
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Urania Udorpie |
3 - 2 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2010
5.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Pogoń Lębork |
1 - 1 |
Urania Udorpie |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2010
12.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Urania Udorpie |
1 - 1 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
+1 |
19 czerwca 2010
19.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |