1 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
6 - 0 |
GKS II Żukowo |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2008
31.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
UKS Klukowo |
2 - 6 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
6 września 2008
6.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
4 - 4 |
GKS Luzino |
+1 |
14 września 2008
14.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Wisła II Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
20 września 2008
20.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
1 - 0 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
+3 |
28 września 2008
28.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Damor Rumia |
1 - 4 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
5 października 2008
5.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
7 - 1 |
GKS III Żukowo |
+3 |
12 października 2008
12.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
1 - 0 |
Jantar II Sopot |
+3 |
19 października 2008
19.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
KKS Koleczkowo |
1 - 3 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
26 października 2008
26.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
5 - 0 |
Dragon Bojano |
+3 |
2 listopada 2008
2.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 - 4 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
11 listopada 2008
11.11 - 13:00 (Wt) |
12 |
GKS II Żukowo |
0 - 2 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2009
29.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
13 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
3 - 1 |
UKS Klukowo |
+3 |
5 kwietnia 2009
5.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
GKS Luzino |
2 - 0 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
0 |
18 kwietnia 2009
18.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
5 - 1 |
Wisła II Gdańsk |
+3 |
26 kwietnia 2009
26.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
1 - 3 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
3 maja 2009
3.05 - 16:30 (Nd) |
17 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
9 - 2 |
Damor Rumia |
+3 |
10 maja 2009
10.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
GKS III Żukowo |
0 - 7 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
16 maja 2009
16.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Jantar II Sopot |
0 - 6 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
24 maja 2009
24.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
0 - 3 |
KKS Koleczkowo |
0 |
30 maja 2009
30.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
nieuprawniony zawodnik, na boisku 6-0 |
21 |
Dragon Bojano |
2 - 6 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
7 czerwca 2009
7.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
24 - 0 |
Kamionka Sopot |
+3 |
14 czerwca 2009
14.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |