1 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
4 - 1 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+3 |
17 sierpnia 2008
17.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
4 - 0 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2008
24.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
7 - 2 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
+3 |
30 września 2008
30.09 - 16:30 (Wt) |
4 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
2 - 1 |
KS Damnica |
+3 |
6 września 2008
6.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
5 |
LKS Łebunia |
3 - 0 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
0 |
14 września 2008
14.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
vo,brak dokumentów to?samo?ci zawodników drużyny gości,na boisku 0:1 |
6 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
3 - 0 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
20 września 2008
20.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
vo,brak dokumentów to?samo?ci zawodników drużyny gości,na boisku 3:3 |
7 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
2 - 2 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
+1 |
28 września 2008
28.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
0 - 1 |
Dąb Kusowo |
0 |
4 października 2008
4.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Diament Trzebielino |
6 - 1 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
0 |
11 października 2008
11.10 - 16:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
2 - 5 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
0 |
18 października 2008
18.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Szansa Siemianice |
3 - 1 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
0 |
26 października 2008
26.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
9 - 1 |
Skotawa Budowo |
+3 |
2 listopada 2008
2.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Leśnik Cewice |
2 - 0 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
0 |
9 listopada 2008
9.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
4 - 2 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
0 |
22 marca 2009
22.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
0 - 4 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 |
28 marca 2009
28.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
3 - 0 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
0 |
4 kwietnia 2009
4.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
KS Damnica |
2 - 3 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
+3 |
18 kwietnia 2009
18.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
1 - 4 |
LKS Łebunia |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2009
25.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
4 - 1 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
0 |
2 maja 2009
2.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
4 - 2 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
+3 |
9 maja 2009
9.05 - 15:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Dąb Kusowo |
0 - 1 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
+3 |
16 maja 2009
16.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
1 - 5 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 |
23 maja 2009
23.05 - 15:30 (Sb) |
23 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
0 - 1 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
+3 |
31 maja 2009
31.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
1 - 2 |
Szansa Siemianice |
0 |
6 czerwca 2009
6.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Skotawa Budowo |
7 - 3 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
0 |
13 czerwca 2009
13.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
0 - 4 |
Leśnik Cewice |
0 |
20 czerwca 2009
20.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |