1 |
Sośnica Gliwice |
0 - 2 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
3 września 2023
3.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
4 - 2 |
Eurobus Przemyśl |
+3 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
3 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
2 - 4 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
24 września 2023
24.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
4 - 8 |
Constract Lubawa |
0 |
29 września 2023
29.09 - 18:15 (Pt) |
5 |
Dreman Opole Komprachcice |
3 - 1 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
15 października 2023
15.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
8 - 1 |
Widzew Łódź |
+3 |
18 października 2023
18.10 - 18:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Clearex Chorzów |
0 - 9 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
8 - 0 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
+3 |
29 października 2023
29.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Piast Gliwice |
0 - 1 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
5 listopada 2023
5.11 - 20:15 (Nd) |
10 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
4 - 1 |
Futsal Leszno |
+3 |
10 listopada 2023
10.11 - 18:30 (Pt) |
11 |
FC Toruń |
1 - 6 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
15 listopada 2023
15.11 - 20:00 (Śr) |
12 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
5 - 1 |
BSF Bochnia |
+3 |
19 listopada 2023
19.11 - 18:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
0 - 8 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
25 listopada 2023
25.11 - 19:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
4 - 5 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
2 grudnia 2023
2.12 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
5 - 2 |
Legia Warszawa |
+3 |
9 grudnia 2023
9.12 - 18:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
7 - 0 |
Sośnica Gliwice |
+3 |
7 stycznia 2024
7.01 - 16:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Eurobus Przemyśl |
0 - 3 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
10 stycznia 2024
10.01 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
4 - 1 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
20 stycznia 2024
20.01 - 18:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Constract Lubawa |
2 - 2 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
24 stycznia 2024
24.01 - 20:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
4 - 1 |
Dreman Opole Komprachcice |
+3 |
28 stycznia 2024
28.01 - 18:45 (Nd) |
21 |
Widzew Łódź |
1 - 4 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
10 lutego 2024
10.02 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
10 - 2 |
Clearex Chorzów |
+3 |
17 lutego 2024
17.02 - 18:00 (Sb) |
23 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
2 - 5 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
28 lutego 2024
28.02 - 20:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
6 - 2 |
Piast Gliwice |
+3 |
3 marca 2024
3.03 - 18:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Futsal Leszno |
3 - 3 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
9 marca 2024
9.03 - 18:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
7 - 2 |
FC Toruń |
+3 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 18:00 (Sb) |
27 |
BSF Bochnia |
7 - 2 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
24 marca 2024
24.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
5 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
+3 |
30 marca 2024
30.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
5 - 0 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2024
2.04 - 18:30 (Wt) |
30 |
Legia Warszawa |
2 - 3 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |