1 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
15 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2023
20.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
7 - 2 |
Orły Tczew |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2023
30.08 - 16:30 (Śr) |
3 |
Lisovia Lisewo |
3 - 10 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
7 - 3 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
2 - 5 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
17 września 2023
17.09 - 15:30 (Nd) |
6 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
5 - 3 |
AP Malbork |
+3 |
25 września 2023
25.09 - 17:00 (Pn) |
7 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
1 - 4 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
4 - 4 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
+1 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
1 - 12 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 10:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
12 - 0 |
Mady Ostaszewo |
+3 |
24 października 2023
24.10 - 16:00 (Wt) |
11 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 - 11 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
27 października 2023
27.10 - 15:00 (Pt) |
12 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
2 - 9 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
15 listopada 2023
15.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
13 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
6 - 3 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 17 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Orły Tczew |
1 - 6 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
24 marca 2024
24.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
10 - 2 |
Lisovia Lisewo |
+3 |
28 marca 2024
28.03 - 16:00 (Cz) |
17 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
1 - 10 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2024
9.04 - 16:30 (Wt) |
18 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
9 - 0 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
AP Malbork |
4 - 6 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
7 - 1 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2024
28.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
3 - 7 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
5 maja 2024
5.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
13 - 2 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
+3 |
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Mady Ostaszewo |
- |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
|
19 maja 2024
19.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
- |
Orzeł Subkowy |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Pomezania Malbork |
- |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
- |
Champions Kwidzyn |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |