1 |
Orły Tczew |
3 - 0 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
12 - 1 |
Lisovia Lisewo |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2023
25.08 - 17:30 (Pt) |
3 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
4 - 2 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
0 |
3 września 2023
3.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
4 - 2 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
+3 |
8 września 2023
8.09 - 17:00 (Pt) |
5 |
AP Malbork |
4 - 2 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
0 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
5 - 0 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
+3 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
8 - 7 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
0 |
12 października 2023
12.10 - 16:30 (Cz) |
8 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
6 - 0 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
+3 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Mady Ostaszewo |
2 - 4 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
+3 |
15 października 2023
15.10 - 14:30 (Nd) |
10 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
7 - 2 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
22 października 2023
22.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Pomezania Malbork |
5 - 1 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
0 |
29 października 2023
29.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Olimpia Sztum |
1 - 5 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
+3 |
15 listopada 2023
15.11 - 17:00 (Śr) |
13 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
6 - 3 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
3 - 1 |
Orły Tczew |
+3 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Lisovia Lisewo |
2 - 4 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
+3 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
6 - 2 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
28 marca 2024
28.03 - 13:30 (Cz) |
17 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 - 4 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
1 - 2 |
AP Malbork |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
0 - 13 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
- |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
|
15 maja 2024
15.05 - 19:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
2 - 10 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
+3 |
5 maja 2024
5.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
4 - 2 |
Mady Ostaszewo |
+3 |
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
- |
Champions Kwidzyn |
|
22 maja 2024
22.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
- |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
- |
Olimpia Sztum |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 13:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
- |
Champions Kwidzyn |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |