1 |
Sporting Leźno |
3 - 4 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 |
27 września 2023
27.09 - 17:30 (Śr) |
2 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
12 - 0 |
MFS Gdańsk |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
0 - 8 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 |
11 października 2023
11.10 - 19:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
7 - 2 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
+3 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 12 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
1 - 5 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
0 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
|
30 września 2023
30.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
anulowany, było 0-21 |
8 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
13 - 3 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 | Jaguar II Gdańsk pauzuje | 14/15. października 2023 |
10 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
1 - 4 |
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
20 października 2023
20.10 - 20:15 (Pt) |
11 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+1 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
GKS Kowale AP |
1 - 14 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 10:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
7 - 1 |
Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk |
+3 |
12 listopada 2023
12.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
10 - 1 |
Sporting Leźno |
+3 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 19:00 (Sb) |
15 |
MFS Gdańsk |
0 - 11 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
17 - 1 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
+3 |
27 marca 2024
27.03 - 20:15 (Śr) |
17 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
3 - 6 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 12:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
13 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 17:15 (Sb) |
19 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
1 - 6 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 | Jaguar II Gdańsk pauzuje | 27/28. kwietnia 2024 |
21 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
1 - 6 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 |
5 maja 2024
5.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 | Jaguar II Gdańsk pauzuje | 11/12. maja 2024 |
23 |
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 08:45 (Sb) |
24 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
- |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
- |
GKS Kowale AP |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk |
- |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |