1 |
Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk |
2 - 6 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2023
20.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk |
8 - 0 |
Sporting Leźno |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
3 |
MFS Gdańsk |
2 - 5 |
Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk |
+3 |
3 września 2023
3.09 - 09:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk |
12 - 0 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
+3 |
15 września 2023
15.09 - 17:30 (Pt) |
5 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
6 - 5 |
Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk |
0 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 12:15 (Sb) |
6 |
Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk |
25 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 14:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
5 - 2 |
Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk |
0 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk |
- |
Piłeczka Pruszcz Gdański |
|
7 października 2023
7.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
anulowany, było 17-2 |
9 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
2 - 4 |
Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk |
+3 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 | Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk pauzuje | 21/22. października 2023 |
11 |
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański |
7 - 0 |
Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk |
0 |
29 października 2023
29.10 - 09:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk |
6 - 5 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
7 - 1 |
Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk |
0 |
12 listopada 2023
12.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
GKS Kowale AP |
1 - 5 |
Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk |
+3 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 10:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Sporting Leźno |
4 - 1 |
Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk |
0 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk |
2 - 5 |
MFS Gdańsk |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2024
17.04 - 16:30 (Śr) |
17 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
3 - 6 |
Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk |
+3 |
5 kwietnia 2024
5.04 - 17:30 (Pt) |
18 |
Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk |
5 - 5 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
+1 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Potok Pszczółki |
1 - 11 |
Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 14:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk |
1 - 8 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 | Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk pauzuje | 4/5. maja 2024 |
22 |
Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk |
- |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
|
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 | Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk pauzuje | 18/19. maja 2024 |
24 |
Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk |
- |
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk |
|
5 czerwca 2024
5.06 - 16:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk |
- |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |