1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
8 - 2 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 |
13 sierpnia 2023
13.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Orlen Gdańsk |
10 - 0 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 - 8 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2023
27.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+3 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
GKS Kowale AP |
2 - 3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
10 września 2023
10.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
3 - 1 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
7 |
GKS Kowale AP |
8 - 0 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
+3 |
4 października 2023
4.10 - 19:00 (Śr) |
8 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
6 - 2 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
9 |
GKS Kowale AP |
1 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Stolem Gniewino |
5 - 2 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GKS Kowale AP |
5 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Grasz Dwumiasto |
- |
GKS Kowale AP |
|
28 października 2023
28.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
anulowany, było 0-5 |
13 |
GKS Kowale AP |
3 - 5 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
5 listopada 2023
5.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Dragon Pomorze |
0 - 5 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+3 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
GKS Kowale AP |
1 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
18 listopada 2023
18.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
GKS Kowale AP |
4 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
9 marca 2024
9.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 - 4 |
Orlen Gdańsk |
0 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
3 - 2 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 |
24 marca 2024
24.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
GKS Kowale AP |
1 - 5 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
27 marca 2024
27.03 - 14:45 (Śr) |
20 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 - 1 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 13:30 (Sb) |
21 |
GKS Kowale AP |
2 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+1 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 10:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
0 - 3 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+3 | 20/21. kwietnia 2024 |
23 |
GKS Kowale AP |
3 - 4 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
6 - 3 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 |
1 maja 2024
1.05 - 09:00 (Śr) |
25 |
GKS Kowale AP |
1 - 7 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 |
12 maja 2024
12.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 7 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+3 |
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 | GKS Kowale AP pauzuje | 25/26. maja 2024 |
28 |
Jedynka Reda |
- |
GKS Kowale AP |
|
2 czerwca 2024
2.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
29 |
GKS Kowale AP |
- |
Dragon Pomorze |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Pomezania Malbork |
- |
GKS Kowale AP |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |