1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+1 |
11 sierpnia 2023
11.08 - 15:00 (Pt) |
2 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
1 - 3 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 19:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+1 |
25 sierpnia 2023
25.08 - 20:30 (Pt) |
4 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
2 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
0 - 8 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
8 września 2023
8.09 - 20:30 (Pt) |
6 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
5 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
1 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
1 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+1 |
29 września 2023
29.09 - 12:00 (Pt) |
9 |
GKS Kowale AP |
1 - 5 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
8 października 2023
8.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
3 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
13 października 2023
13.10 - 13:00 (Pt) |
11 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
0 - 7 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
20 października 2023
20.10 - 12:00 (Pt) |
12 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
29 października 2023
29.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Stolem Gniewino |
8 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
5 listopada 2023
5.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
3 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
10 listopada 2023
10.11 - 11:00 (Pt) |
15 | Arka Gdynia SI pauzuje | 18/19. listopada 2023 |
16 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
4 - 2 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
10 marca 2024
10.03 - 13:30 (Nd) |
17 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
2 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+1 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
6 - 1 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
+3 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 13:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
28 marca 2024
28.03 - 15:00 (Cz) |
20 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
3 - 1 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
+3 |
5 kwietnia 2024
5.04 - 12:30 (Pt) |
21 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
4 - 2 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Radunia Stężyca |
3 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2024
24.04 - 15:30 (Śr) |
24 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
2 - 2 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+1 |
1 maja 2024
1.05 - 13:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
- |
Arka Gdynia SI |
|
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
- |
GOSRiT Luzino |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 19:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
- |
Arka Gdynia SI |
| 25/26. maja 2024 |
28 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
- |
Stolem Gniewino |
|
31 maja 2024
31.05 - 12:00 (Pt) |
29 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
- |
Arka Gdynia SI |
|
5 czerwca 2024
5.06 - 12:00 (Śr) |
30 | Arka Gdynia SI pauzuje | 15/16. czerwca 2024 |