1 |
Lech/UAM Poznań |
3 - 0 |
Legionistki Warszawa |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
2 |
KKP Bydgoszcz |
1 - 0 |
Lech/UAM Poznań |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2023
25.08 - 17:00 (Pt) |
3 |
Lech/UAM Poznań |
3 - 1 |
Bielawianka Bielawa |
+3 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Marcus Gdynia |
3 - 2 |
Lech/UAM Poznań |
0 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Lech/UAM Poznań |
2 - 0 |
Sportowa Czwórka Radom |
+3 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Lech/UAM Poznań |
0 - 1 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
0 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Skra Częstochowa |
2 - 0 |
Lech/UAM Poznań |
0 |
8 października 2023
8.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Lech/UAM Poznań |
0 - 6 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
0 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
1 - 2 |
Lech/UAM Poznań |
+3 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 14:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Lech/UAM Poznań |
1 - 2 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 |
12 listopada 2023
12.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
11 |
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna |
0 - 0 |
Lech/UAM Poznań |
+1 |
19 listopada 2023
19.11 - 10:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Legionistki Warszawa |
0 - 1 |
Lech/UAM Poznań |
+3 |
3 marca 2024
3.03 - 14:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Lech/UAM Poznań |
2 - 0 |
KKP Bydgoszcz |
+3 |
27 marca 2024
27.03 - 17:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Bielawianka Bielawa |
0 - 1 |
Lech/UAM Poznań |
+3 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Lech/UAM Poznań |
2 - 1 |
Marcus Gdynia |
+3 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Sportowa Czwórka Radom |
0 - 2 |
Lech/UAM Poznań |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
0 - 5 |
Lech/UAM Poznań |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 18:30 (Nd) |
18 |
Lech/UAM Poznań |
2 - 0 |
Skra Częstochowa |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
0 - 2 |
Lech/UAM Poznań |
+3 |
5 maja 2024
5.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Lech/UAM Poznań |
- |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
- |
Lech/UAM Poznań |
| 25/26. maja 2024 |
22 |
Lech/UAM Poznań |
- |
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna |
|
9 czerwca 2024
9.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |