1 |
Skra Częstochowa |
2 - 2 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
+1 |
20 sierpnia 2023
20.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
2 |
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna |
0 - 1 |
Skra Częstochowa |
+3 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Skra Częstochowa |
4 - 1 |
Legionistki Warszawa |
+3 |
3 września 2023
3.09 - 18:00 (Nd) |
4 |
KKP Bydgoszcz |
2 - 1 |
Skra Częstochowa |
0 |
10 września 2023
10.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Skra Częstochowa |
4 - 0 |
Bielawianka Bielawa |
+3 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 20:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Marcus Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Skra Częstochowa |
0 |
1 października 2023
1.10 - 15:15 (Nd) |
7 |
Skra Częstochowa |
2 - 0 |
Lech/UAM Poznań |
+3 |
8 października 2023
8.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
1 - 1 |
Skra Częstochowa |
+1 |
15 października 2023
15.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Skra Częstochowa |
1 - 2 |
Sportowa Czwórka Radom |
0 |
5 listopada 2023
5.11 - 16:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Skra Częstochowa |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
+3 |
12 listopada 2023
12.11 - 16:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
1 - 6 |
Skra Częstochowa |
+3 |
18 listopada 2023
18.11 - 14:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
2 - 3 |
Skra Częstochowa |
+3 |
3 marca 2024
3.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Skra Częstochowa |
2 - 1 |
UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna |
+3 |
10 marca 2024
10.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Legionistki Warszawa |
3 - 1 |
Skra Częstochowa |
0 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Skra Częstochowa |
4 - 1 |
KKP Bydgoszcz |
+3 |
24 marca 2024
24.03 - 15:30 (Nd) |
16 |
Bielawianka Bielawa |
0 - 2 |
Skra Częstochowa |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2024
14.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Skra Częstochowa |
1 - 0 |
Marcus Gdynia |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Lech/UAM Poznań |
2 - 0 |
Skra Częstochowa |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Skra Częstochowa |
1 - 0 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
+3 |
5 maja 2024
5.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Sportowa Czwórka Radom |
- |
Skra Częstochowa |
|
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
- |
Skra Częstochowa |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Skra Częstochowa |
- |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
9 czerwca 2024
9.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |