1 |
Real Myszewo |
7 - 0 |
KS Czernin |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2023
20.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Grom II Nowy Staw |
2 - 1 |
KS Czernin |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2023
27.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
KS Czernin |
1 - 10 |
Oldboys Kwidzyn |
0 |
3 września 2023
3.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Supra II Kwidzyn |
2 - 2 |
KS Czernin |
+1 |
10 września 2023
10.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
KS Czernin |
0 - 4 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
17 września 2023
17.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
3 - 1 |
KS Czernin |
0 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KS Czernin |
2 - 5 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
0 |
1 października 2023
1.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 | KS Czernin pauzuje | 7/8. października 2023 |
9 |
KS Czernin |
0 - 3 |
GKS Straszewo |
0 |
15 października 2023
15.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
5 - 0 |
KS Czernin |
0 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
KS Czernin |
3 - 1 |
Skra Kończewice |
+3 |
29 października 2023
29.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Tęcza Szropy |
1 - 2 |
KS Czernin |
+3 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
KS Czernin |
1 - 1 |
Lisovia Lisewo |
+1 |
12 listopada 2023
12.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
KS Czernin |
2 - 1 |
Real Myszewo |
+3 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
KS Czernin |
1 - 2 |
Grom II Nowy Staw |
0 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Oldboys Kwidzyn |
5 - 1 |
KS Czernin |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2024
7.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
17 |
KS Czernin |
4 - 3 |
Supra II Kwidzyn |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
12 - 2 |
KS Czernin |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
KS Czernin |
1 - 1 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
+1 |
28 kwietnia 2024
28.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
0 - 3 |
KS Czernin |
+3 | 4/5. maja 2024 |
21 | KS Czernin pauzuje | 11/12. maja 2024 |
22 |
GKS Straszewo |
- |
KS Czernin |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
KS Czernin |
- |
Ruch Gościszewo |
|
26 maja 2024
26.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Skra Kończewice |
- |
KS Czernin |
| 30. maja 2024 |
25 |
KS Czernin |
- |
Tęcza Szropy |
|
2 czerwca 2024
2.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Lisovia Lisewo |
- |
KS Czernin |
|
9 czerwca 2024
9.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |