1 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 - 5 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
6 września 2023
6.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Jantar Ustka |
4 - 1 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2023
12.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
3 |
KS Damnica |
2 - 2 |
Jantar Ustka |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2023
15.08 - 17:00 (Wt) |
4 |
Jantar Ustka |
7 - 0 |
Błękitni Motarzyno |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2023
20.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
2 - 1 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 - 0 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+1 |
3 września 2023
3.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Czarni Czarne |
2 - 3 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
10 września 2023
10.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Jantar Ustka |
7 - 1 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
2 - 4 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Bytovia Bytów |
4 - 3 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Jantar Ustka |
4 - 2 |
Dolina Speranda Niepoględzie |
+3 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
0 - 4 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Jantar Ustka |
1 - 1 |
Unison Machowino |
+1 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
3 - 1 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
29 października 2023
29.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Jantar Ustka |
1 - 1 |
Piast Człuchów |
+1 |
3 listopada 2023
3.11 - 18:00 (Pt) |
16 |
Grom Nakla |
1 - 2 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
12 listopada 2023
12.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Jantar Ustka |
4 - 1 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+3 |
18 listopada 2023
18.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Jantar Ustka |
2 - 1 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
2 marca 2024
2.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
3 - 5 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
10 marca 2024
10.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Jantar Ustka |
5 - 0 |
KS Damnica |
+3 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Błękitni Motarzyno |
1 - 5 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Jantar Ustka |
2 - 1 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
+3 |
27 marca 2024
27.03 - 17:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
1 - 2 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Jantar Ustka |
7 - 0 |
Czarni Czarne |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2024
14.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
2 - 1 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Jantar Ustka |
1 - 5 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Jantar Ustka |
2 - 4 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 |
1 maja 2024
1.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Dolina Speranda Niepoględzie |
4 - 2 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Jantar Ustka |
- |
Gryf II Słupsk |
|
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Unison Machowino |
- |
Jantar Ustka |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Jantar Ustka |
- |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Piast Człuchów |
- |
Jantar Ustka |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Jantar Ustka |
- |
Grom Nakla |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
- |
Jantar Ustka |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |