1 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
4 - 1 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 |
5 sierpnia 2023
5.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
1 - 4 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
12 sierpnia 2023
12.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
2 - 2 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2023
15.08 - 11:00 (Wt) |
4 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
2 - 7 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
5 |
GLKS Różyny |
7 - 3 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 13:15 (Sb) |
7 | Jaguar II Gdańsk pauzuje | 9/10. września 2023 |
8 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 - 7 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
3 - 1 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 13:15 (Sb) |
11 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
2 - 5 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
+3 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 13:15 (Sb) |
13 |
Osiczanka Osice |
2 - 3 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 13:15 (Sb) |
15 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
1 - 4 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 |
5 listopada 2023
5.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 13:15 (Sb) |
17 |
Sporting Leźno |
2 - 0 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 |
18 listopada 2023
18.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
2 - 5 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 |
2 marca 2024
2.03 - 13:15 (Sb) |
19 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
1 - 0 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 |
9 marca 2024
9.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 13:15 (Sb) |
21 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
7 - 2 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 17:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
GLKS Różyny |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2024
3.04 - 20:15 (Śr) |
23 |
Orlęta Reda |
3 - 0 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 | Jaguar II Gdańsk pauzuje | 13/14. kwietnia 2024 |
25 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 13:15 (Sb) |
27 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 - 5 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 |
1 maja 2024
1.05 - 14:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
0 - 1 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 |
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
- |
Osiczanka Osice |
|
19 maja 2024
19.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
- |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
- |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
- |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
- |
Sporting Leźno |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |