1 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
1 - 6 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
5 sierpnia 2023
5.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+3 |
11 sierpnia 2023
11.08 - 18:30 (Pt) |
3 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
2 - 3 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2023
15.08 - 12:00 (Wt) |
4 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
5 - 0 |
Sporting Leźno |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2023
18.08 - 18:00 (Pt) |
5 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
1 - 2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
10 września 2023
10.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 - 7 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 0 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
2 - 4 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
1 października 2023
1.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 - 4 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
15 października 2023
15.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 2 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 - 7 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 0 |
GLKS Różyny |
+3 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 | Czarni Pruszcz Gdański pauzuje | 11/12. listopada 2023 |
17 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+1 |
15 listopada 2023
15.11 - 20:30 (Śr) |
18 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
5 - 1 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
2 marca 2024
2.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Osiczanka Osice |
1 - 4 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
9 marca 2024
9.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
5 - 0 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
+3 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Sporting Leźno |
1 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 0 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+1 |
27 marca 2024
27.03 - 18:30 (Śr) |
23 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
7 kwietnia 2024
7.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
5 - 2 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
+3 |
1 maja 2024
1.05 - 11:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
1 - 3 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
5 maja 2024
5.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
30 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
- |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
32 |
GLKS Różyny |
- |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
| 1/2. czerwca 2024 |
33 | Czarni Pruszcz Gdański pauzuje | 8/9. czerwca 2024 |
34 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
- |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |