1 |
Wisła Puławy |
1 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
22 lipca 2023
22.07 - 18:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 0 |
Lech II Poznań |
+3 |
28 lipca 2023
28.07 - 19:30 (Pt) |
3 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
3 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
5 sierpnia 2023
5.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 1 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
+1 |
12 sierpnia 2023
12.08 - 18:30 (Sb) |
5 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
5 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 19:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+1 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 16:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
2 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
3 września 2023
3.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 0 |
Skra Częstochowa |
+1 |
8 września 2023
8.09 - 19:30 (Pt) |
9 |
KKS Kalisz |
0 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
17 września 2023
17.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
5 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
22 września 2023
22.09 - 19:30 (Pt) |
11 |
Hutnik Kraków |
0 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 1 |
Zagłębie II Lubin |
+3 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+1 |
18 października 2023
18.10 - 14:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 0 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+3 |
22 października 2023
22.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Polonia Bytom |
1 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+1 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 16:45 (Sb) |
17 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
2 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 16:15 (Sb) |
18 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Puławy |
+1 |
18 listopada 2023
18.11 - 20:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Lech II Poznań |
1 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
25 listopada 2023
25.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
3 - 2 |
ŁKS II Łódź |
+3 |
2 grudnia 2023
2.12 - 14:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
3 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
24 lutego 2024
24.02 - 12:45 (Sb) |
22 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
+1 |
3 marca 2024
3.03 - 15:30 (Nd) |
23 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
10 marca 2024
10.03 - 20:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+3 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Skra Częstochowa |
0 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+1 |
22 marca 2024
22.03 - 19:00 (Pt) |
26 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 1 |
KKS Kalisz |
0 |
30 marca 2024
30.03 - 14:30 (Sb) |
27 |
Radunia Stężyca |
1 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2024
7.04 - 12:15 (Nd) |
28 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 2 |
Hutnik Kraków |
+1 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 19:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Zagłębie II Lubin |
2 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+3 |
26 kwietnia 2024
26.04 - 19:30 (Pt) |
31 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
2 - 4 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
6 maja 2024
6.05 - 18:15 (Pn) |
32 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 4 |
Polonia Bytom |
0 |
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
- |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 12:45 (Sb) |
34 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
- |
Olimpia Elbląg |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |