1 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
2 - 1 |
Oruński KP |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2007
18.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2007
26.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
1 - 0 |
Fosfory Wiślinka |
+3 |
1 września 2007
1.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Champion Gdańsk |
- |
Atlas Goręczyno |
|
9 września 2007
9.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
anulowany, na boisku 0-6 |
5 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
+3 |
15 września 2007
15.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Wisła Steblewo |
3 - 1 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
0 |
23 września 2007
23.09 - 11:30 (Nd) |
7 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
1 - 0 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
29 września 2007
29.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GKS Kowale |
1 - 3 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
+3 |
7 października 2007
7.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
0 - 0 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+1 |
14 października 2007
14.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
2 - 1 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
+3 |
20 października 2007
20.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
2 - 1 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
0 |
27 października 2007
27.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
8 - 0 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
4 listopada 2007
4.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
2 - 3 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
+3 |
11 listopada 2007
11.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Oruński KP |
0 - 3 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
+3 |
29 marca 2008
29.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
1 - 1 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
+1 |
5 kwietnia 2008
5.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Fosfory Wiślinka |
0 - 5 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2008
13.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 | Atlas Goręczyno pauzuje | 19/20. kwietnia 2008 |
18 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
2 - 9 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
+3 |
26 kwietnia 2008
26.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
4 - 1 |
Wisła Steblewo |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2008
30.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
0 |
4 maja 2008
4.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
4 - 0 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
10 maja 2008
10.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 - 3 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
+3 |
18 maja 2008
18.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
1 - 2 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
+3 |
21 maja 2008
21.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
2 - 1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
25 maja 2008
25.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
0 - 6 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2008
1.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
6 - 1 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2008
8.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |