1 |
Wda Lipusz |
2 - 2 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+1 |
11 sierpnia 2007
11.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2007
18.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 - 0 |
Grom Kleszczewo |
+1 |
25 sierpnia 2007
25.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
5 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
1 września 2007
1.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
2 - 3 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 |
8 września 2007
8.09 - 10:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+1 |
15 września 2007
15.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 0 |
Wisła Tczew |
+3 |
22 września 2007
22.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 - 2 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
29 września 2007
29.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
+1 |
6 października 2007
6.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 1 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+1 |
13 października 2007
13.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
3 - 1 |
Sokół Mareza |
+3 |
20 października 2007
20.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
9 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
27 października 2007
27.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 1 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
+1 |
3 listopada 2007
3.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Subkowia Subkowy |
1 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
10 listopada 2007
10.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
3 - 2 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
17 listopada 2007
17.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 0 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2008
16.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
3 - 0 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
+3 | 29/30. marca 2008 |
18 |
Grom Kleszczewo |
2 - 1 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
5 kwietnia 2008
5.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
6 - 4 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 |
12 kwietnia 2008
12.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Borowiak Czersk |
3 - 2 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2008
20.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
2 - 3 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 |
26 kwietnia 2008
26.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Wisła Tczew |
1 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2008
30.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+1 |
3 maja 2008
3.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
2 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
10 maja 2008
10.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
17 maja 2008
17.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Sokół Mareza |
1 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
21 maja 2008
21.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
3 - 6 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
24 maja 2008
24.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
1 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
28 maja 2008
28.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
29 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 - 0 |
Subkowia Subkowy |
+1 |
31 maja 2008
31.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
5 - 2 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
7 czerwca 2008
7.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |