1 |
Wikęd Luzino |
5 - 2 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Jedynka II Reda |
5 - 2 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2022
28.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Barca Bolszewo |
- |
Jedynka II Reda |
|
3 września 2022
3.09 - 15:45 (Sb) |
anulowany, było 1-5 |
4 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 - 4 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
5 - 2 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
3 - 3 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+1 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Jedynka II Reda |
4 - 1 |
Klif Chłapowo |
+3 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Jedynka II Reda |
2 - 4 |
Wikęd Luzino |
0 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
KP Gdynia AP |
3 - 0 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Jedynka II Reda |
- |
Barca Bolszewo |
|
22 października 2022
22.10 - 18:30 (Sb) |
anulowany, było 7-2 |
11 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
1 - 1 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+1 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Jedynka II Reda |
2 - 0 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Jedynka II Reda |
1 - 1 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
+1 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Klif Chłapowo |
4 - 4 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+1 |
19 kwietnia 2023
19.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Wikęd Luzino |
2 - 1 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 |
26 kwietnia 2023
26.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
16 |
KP Gdynia AP |
2 - 0 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 | Jedynka II Reda pauzuje | 25/26. marca 2023 |
18 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
2 - 1 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 |
17 maja 2023
17.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
19 |
Jedynka II Reda |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 - 3 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Klif Chłapowo |
0 - 5 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2023
30.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Jedynka II Reda |
6 - 2 |
Wikęd Luzino |
+3 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 - 3 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
14 maja 2023
14.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 2-2 |
24 | Jedynka II Reda pauzuje | 20/21. maja 2023 |
25 |
Jedynka II Reda |
10 - 1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
3 - 5 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
14 - 0 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 |
14 czerwca 2023
14.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Jedynka II Reda |
2 - 2 |
Klif Chłapowo |
+1 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |