1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
2 - 3 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 10:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
0 - 4 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 13:30 (Sb) |
3 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 6 |
Orlik Przodkowo |
0 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 10:30 (Sb) |
4 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
10 - 2 |
GKS Żukowo |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 10:30 (Sb) |
5 |
AP Banino |
7 - 2 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
16 września 2022
16.09 - 18:30 (Pt) |
6 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
2 - 1 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
23 września 2022
23.09 - 17:00 (Pt) |
7 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
- |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
|
1 października 2022
1.10 - 12:30 (Sb) |
anulowany, było 5-3 |
8 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 - 10 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
0 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 14:15 (Nd) |
9 | Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie pauzuje | 15/16. października 2022 |
10 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 - 6 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
AP Kartuzy |
7 - 0 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 - 6 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
5 - 0 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+1 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
3 - 1 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
+3 |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Orlik Przodkowo |
5 - 2 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
GKS Żukowo |
0 - 4 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
3 - 4 |
AP Banino |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
5 - 0 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2023
28.04 - 18:00 (Pt) |
20 | Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie pauzuje |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
11 - 0 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 | Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie pauzuje | 20/21. maja 2023 |
23 |
Radunia Stężyca |
16 - 0 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 1 |
AP Kartuzy |
+1 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
12 - 0 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 09:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
2 - 3 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |