1 |
Unia Tczew |
1 - 2 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2022
28.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 8 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
0 |
7 września 2022
7.09 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
2 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
5 |
Olimpia Sztum |
2 - 1 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
+3 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
6 |
AS Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 - 5 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Olimpia Sztum |
4 - 1 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 4 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Olimpia Sztum |
3 - 1 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Olimpia Sztum |
5 - 1 |
GKS Gardeja |
+3 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Champions II Kwidzyn |
0 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
13 | Olimpia Sztum pauzuje |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
2 - 3 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 | Olimpia Sztum pauzuje | 26/27. listopada 2022 |
16 |
Olimpia Sztum |
1 - 2 |
Unia Tczew |
0 |
22 marca 2023
22.03 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 3 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2023
7.04 - 18:00 (Pt) |
vo, na boisku 0-2 |
18 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
6 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
5 kwietnia 2023
5.04 - 19:15 (Śr) |
19 |
Olimpia Sztum |
2 - 0 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
29 marca 2023
29.03 - 18:00 (Śr) |
20 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
2 - 5 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Olimpia Sztum |
5 - 0 |
AS Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 - 9 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Olimpia Sztum |
8 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
2 maja 2023
2.05 - 18:00 (Wt) |
24 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+1 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Olimpia Sztum |
2 - 0 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
+3 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
GKS Gardeja |
1 - 4 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Olimpia Sztum |
5 - 3 |
Champions II Kwidzyn |
+3 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 13:15 (Sb) |
28 | Olimpia Sztum pauzuje | 3/4. czerwca 2023 |
29 |
Olimpia Sztum |
1 - 4 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
0 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 | Olimpia Sztum pauzuje | 17/18. czerwca 2023 |