1 |
GKS Kowale AP |
3 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2022
21.08 - 18:30 (Nd) |
2 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
3 - 4 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 13:30 (Sb) |
3 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
5 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+1 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 - 5 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
1 - 6 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Osiczanka Osice |
3 - 3 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+1 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Radunia Stężyca |
2 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 |
20 października 2022
20.10 - 15:00 (Cz) |
11 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
- |
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański |
|
29 października 2022
29.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
anulowany, było 5-0 |
12 |
Orlen Gdańsk |
7 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 18:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
1 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+3 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 - 2 |
Dragon Pomorze |
0 |
26 listopada 2022
26.11 - 10:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
1 - 1 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+1 |
5 kwietnia 2023
5.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
6 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 14:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
4 - 1 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
8 - 3 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
2 - 5 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
3 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 13:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
1 - 6 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
19 kwietnia 2023
19.04 - 15:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Jedynka Reda |
2 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 14:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
3 - 1 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+3 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 - 5 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 | Gryf Słupsk KS pauzuje | 20/21. maja 2023 |
27 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 - 14 |
Orlen Gdańsk |
0 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Pomezania Malbork |
5 - 4 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
3 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Dragon Pomorze |
8 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 |
18 czerwca 2023
18.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |