1 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
2 - 5 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2022
31.08 - 10:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Jedynka Reda |
3 - 2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2022
28.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
3 - 1 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Radunia Stężyca |
7 - 2 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Jedynka Reda |
10 - 1 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+3 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
1 - 6 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Jedynka Reda |
- |
Escola Futbolu Pruszcz Gdański |
|
16 października 2022
16.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
anulowany, było 7-1 |
10 |
Orlen Gdańsk |
8 - 1 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 10:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Jedynka Reda |
5 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
4 - 3 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 14:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Jedynka Reda |
3 - 3 |
Dragon Pomorze |
+1 |
9 listopada 2022
9.11 - 18:00 (Śr) |
14 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 - 3 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
29 marca 2023
29.03 - 19:30 (Śr) |
15 |
Jedynka Reda |
6 - 1 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
+3 |
19 października 2022
19.10 - 19:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Jedynka Reda |
5 - 4 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
21 marca 2023
21.03 - 16:30 (Wt) |
17 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
5 - 2 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Jedynka Reda |
3 - 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+1 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
6 - 0 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 - 2 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Jedynka Reda |
1 - 3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 - 6 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 10:30 (Sb) |
23 |
Jedynka Reda |
2 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+3 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 14:00 (Śr) |
24 | Jedynka Reda pauzuje | 6/7. maja 2023 |
25 |
Jedynka Reda |
1 - 5 |
Orlen Gdańsk |
0 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Pomezania Malbork |
5 - 3 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Jedynka Reda |
2 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Dragon Pomorze |
2 - 4 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
14 czerwca 2023
14.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
29 |
Jedynka Reda |
4 - 2 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 09:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Champions Kwidzyn |
2 - 4 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |