1 |
Pomorzanka Skórcz |
4 - 2 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2006
26.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Pomorzanka Skórcz |
1 - 2 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
0 | 2/3. września 2006 |
3 |
MAS Rajkowy |
1 - 2 |
Pomorzanka Skórcz |
+3 |
9 września 2006
9.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Pomorzanka Skórcz |
8 - 0 |
LZS Bytonia |
+3 | 16/17. września 2006 |
5 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
2 - 2 |
Pomorzanka Skórcz |
+1 |
24 września 2006
24.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Pomorzanka Skórcz |
2 - 0 |
Szpak Skórcz |
+3 |
30 września 2006
30.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
GKS Bobowo |
0 - 4 |
Pomorzanka Skórcz |
+3 | 7/8. października 2006 |
8 |
Pomorzanka Skórcz |
4 - 1 |
Restal Agri Kulice |
+3 |
14 października 2006
14.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Wisła Walichnowy |
0 - 4 |
Pomorzanka Skórcz |
+3 |
22 października 2006
22.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Pomorzanka Skórcz |
2 - 1 |
Świt Radostowo |
+3 |
28 października 2006
28.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
3 - 3 |
Pomorzanka Skórcz |
+1 | 4/5. listopada 2006 |
12 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
1 - 1 |
Pomorzanka Skórcz |
+1 |
1 kwietnia 2007
1.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
4 - 1 |
Pomorzanka Skórcz |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2007
7.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Pomorzanka Skórcz |
6 - 2 |
MAS Rajkowy |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2007
14.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
15 |
LZS Bytonia |
1 - 0 |
Pomorzanka Skórcz |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2007
21.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Pomorzanka Skórcz |
5 - 1 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2007
28.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Szpak Skórcz |
2 - 4 |
Pomorzanka Skórcz |
+3 |
6 maja 2007
6.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Pomorzanka Skórcz |
3 - 0 |
GKS Bobowo |
+3 |
12 maja 2007
12.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
vo (na boisku 0-0. W zespole z Bobowa grał nieuprawniony zawodnik) |
19 |
Restal Agri Kulice |
1 - 2 |
Pomorzanka Skórcz |
+3 |
20 maja 2007
20.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Pomorzanka Skórcz |
5 - 1 |
Wisła Walichnowy |
+3 |
26 maja 2007
26.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Świt Radostowo |
1 - 3 |
Pomorzanka Skórcz |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2007
3.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Pomorzanka Skórcz |
6 - 1 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2007
9.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |