1 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
2 - 0 |
Olimpia Osowa |
+3 |
6 sierpnia 2006
6.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
0 - 0 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+1 |
12 sierpnia 2006
12.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
2 - 1 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2006
19.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
1 - 1 |
KP Sopot |
+1 |
27 sierpnia 2006
27.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Sporting Leźno |
0 - 1 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
+3 |
2 września 2006
2.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
0 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
10 września 2006
10.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
7 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 - 1 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
+3 |
17 września 2006
17.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
0 - 1 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 |
24 września 2006
24.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
+1 |
30 września 2006
30.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
2 - 3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
8 października 2006
8.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Stolem Gniewino |
3 - 1 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
0 |
14 października 2006
14.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
0 - 2 |
Jantar Sopot |
0 |
22 października 2006
22.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Grunke Somonino |
2 - 0 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
0 |
29 października 2006
29.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
3 - 0 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
+3 |
5 listopada 2006
5.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
15 |
KS Żukowo |
1 - 4 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
+3 |
11 listopada 2006
11.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Olimpia Osowa |
0 - 2 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
+3 |
17 marca 2007
17.03 - 16:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
0 |
25 marca 2007
25.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
2 - 2 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+1 |
1 kwietnia 2007
1.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
KP Sopot |
0 - 0 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
+1 |
7 kwietnia 2007
7.04 (Sb) |
20 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
3 - 1 |
Sporting Leźno |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2007
14.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 - 0 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
+1 |
22 kwietnia 2007
22.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
0 - 3 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2007
28.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
GKS Kolbudy |
2 - 3 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
+3 |
3 maja 2007
3.05 - 16:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
2 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
6 maja 2007
6.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
0 |
12 maja 2007
12.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
2 - 1 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
19 maja 2007
19.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Jantar Sopot |
1 - 0 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
0 |
26 maja 2007
26.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
1 - 1 |
Grunke Somonino |
+1 |
2 czerwca 2007
2.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
6 - 2 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
0 |
7 czerwca 2007
7.06 - 16:00 (Cz) |
30 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
5 - 1 |
KS Żukowo |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2007
10.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |